>













































    lunedì 29 agosto 2005 

Risultati, analisi e classifica (PDF)       

Pos.
Atleta
Nazione
Tempo
Sci
1
GOETSCHL Renate
AUT
1:15.57
SALOMON
2
PAERSON Anja
SWE
1:15.79
SALOMON
3
ERTL Martina
GER
1:16.02
ROSSIGNOL
4
KILDOW Lindsey C.
USA
1:16.09
ROSSIGNOL
5
DORFMEISTER Michaela
AUT
1:16.17
ATOMIC
6
GOERGL Elisabeth
AUT
1:16.20
BLIZZARD
7
BERGER Silvia
AUT
1:16.32
FISCHER
8
FISCHBACHER Andrea
AUT
1:16.36
ATOMIC
9
BRYDON Emily
CAN
1:16.38
SALOMON
10
MEISSNITZER Alexandra
AUT
1:16.42
VÖLKL
11
RECCHIA Lucia
ITA
1:16.49
VÖLKL
12
FANCHINI Nadia
ITA
1:16.56
DYNASTAR
13
KOSTELIC Janica
CRO
1:16.59
SALOMON
14
WIRTH Katja
AUT
1:16.60
BLIZZARD
15
OBERMOSER Brigitte
AUT
1:16.68
BLIZZARD
16
MANCUSO Julia
USA
1:16.72
ROSSIGNOL
17
GERG Hilde
GER
1:16.73
VÖLKL
18
MENDES Jonna
USA
1:16.74
FISCHER
19
SIMARD Genevieve
CAN
1:16.80
ROSSIGNOL
20
CLARK Kirsten L.
USA
1:16.83
FISCHER
20
HALTMAYR Petra
GER
1:16.83
FISCHER
22
ALCOTT Chemmy
GBR
1:16.91
FISCHER
23
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
FRA
1:16.94
SALOMON
24
ROHREGGER Eveline
AUT
1:17.06
ROSSIGNOL
25
MAZE Tina
SLO
1:17.07
ROSSIGNOL
26
LALIVE Caroline
USA
1:17.11
HEAD
27
KOSTNER Isolde
ITA
1:17.13
FISCHER
28
STYGER Nadia
SUI
1:17.36
SALOMON
29
SUHADOLC Mojca
SLO
1:17.44
VÖLKL
30
MATTEL Magda
FRA
1:17.50
DYNASTAR
31
PIEREN Tanja
SUI
1:17.53
ROSSIGNOL
32
MONTILLET-CARLES Carole
FRA
1:17.58
ROSSIGNOL
32
PUTZER Karen
ITA
1:17.58
ROSSIGNOL
34
WILHELM Kathrin
AUT
1:17.63
ROSSIGNOL
35
LECHNER Martina
AUT
1:17.71
BLIZZARD
35
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
SUI
1:17.71
SALOMON
37
SIORPAES Wendy
ITA
1:17.73
ATOMIC
38
MOELGG Manuela
ITA
1:17.75
ROSSIGNOL
39
CECCARELLI Daniela
ITA
1:17.86
DYNASTAR
39
VANDERBEEK Kelly
CAN
1:17.86
VÖLKL
41
ACTON Brigitte
CAN
1:17.94
ROSSIGNOL
42
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
SWE
1:17.97
ROSSIGNOL
43
FORSYTH Allison
CAN
1:18.02
ROSSIGNOL
44
GIVELET Anne-Laure
FRA
1:18.06
DYNASTAR
45
MEILLEUR Karine
FRA
1:18.16
ROSSIGNOL
46
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
FRA
1:18.22
SALOMON
47
SCHLEPER Sarah
USA
1:18.40
ROSSIGNOL
48
DUVILLARD Julie
FRA
1:18.63
DYNASTAR
49
ALPIGER Ella
SUI
1:18.67
HEAD
50
STEMMER Stefanie
GER
1:18.76
ROSSIGNOL
51
SCHILD Martina
SUI
1:19.22
VÖLKL
52
FANCHINI Elena
ITA
1:19.25
DYNASTAR
53
BERTHOD Sylviane
SUI
1:21.48
DYNASTAR
 
RIESCH Maria
GER
DNF
HEAD
 
SPLAWINSKI Sophie
CAN
DNF
SALOMON
 
HUBER Isabelle
GER
DNF
ROSSIGNOL
 
MCCARTY Bryna
USA
DNF
DYNASTAR
 
HARGIN Janette
SWE
DNF
ROSSIGNOL
 
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
SPA
DNF
DYNASTAR
 
HAEUSL Regina
GER
DNF
VÖLKL
 
DUMERMUTH Monika
SUI
DNF
VÖLKL
 
LEFRANCOIS Anne Marie
CAN
DNF
VÖLKL