>




Home page



Super G (ret. St. Moritz)
14 January

Start List




















The best photo




Downhill
18 January

Start List





    May 18, 2004 

  Results, analysis, standings (PDF)       

Pos.
Athlete
Nation
Time
Ski
1
SIMARD Genevieve
CAN
1:13.05
ROSSIGNOL
2
RIESCH Maria
GER
1:13.70
HEAD
3
GERG Hilde
GER
1:13.83
VÖLKL
4
LALIVE Caroline
USA
1:13.90
SALOMON
5
MONTILLET Carole
FRA
1:14.14
ROSSIGNOL
6
STYGER Nadia
SUI
1:14.21
SALOMON
7
WIRTH Katja
AUT
1:14.34
BLIZZARD
7
GOETSCHL Renate
AUT
1:14.34
SALOMON
9
CECCARELLI Daniela
ITA
1:14.37
DYNASTAR
10
SUCHET Melanie
FRA
1:14.42
SALOMON
10
MANCUSO Julia
USA
1:14.42
ROSSIGNOL
12
Meissnitzer Alexandra
AUT
1:14.45
VÖLKL
13
KOSTNER Isolde
ITA
1:14.46
FISCHER
14
BRYDON Emily
CAN
1:14.54
SALOMON
15
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
SUI
1:14.57
SALOMON
16
CLARK Kirsten L
USA
1:14.64
FISCHER
17
OBERMOSER Brigitte
AUT
1:14.67
BLIZZARD
18
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
FRA
1:14.68
SALOMON
19
SCHNEIDER Tanja
AUT
1:14.70
ROSSIGNOL
20
PAERSON Anja
SWE
1:14.73
SALOMON
21
SUHADOLC Mojca
SLO
1:14.74
ROSSIGNOL
22
BERGER Silvia
AUT
1:14.83
FISCHER
23
LECHNER Martina
AUT
1:14.84
BLIZZARD
24
LUDLOW Libby
USA
1:14.85
SALOMON
25
DORFMEISTER Michaela
AUT
1:14.90
BLIZZARD
25
BERTHOD Sylviane
SUI
1:14.90
SALOMON
27
ERTL Martina
GER
1:14.91
ROSSIGNOL
28
HALTMAYR Petra
GER
1:14.94
VÖLKL
29
MATTEL Magda
FRA
1:15.07
DYNASTAR
30
RECCHIA Lucia
ITA
1:15.09
VÖLKL
31
FLEMMEN Andrine
NOR
1:15.11
ROSSIGNOL
32
HUBER Isabelle
GER
1:15.18
ROSSIGNOL
32
HARGIN Janette
SWE
1:15.18
ROSSIGNOL
34
ALCOTT Chimene
GBR
1:15.27
FISCHER
35
HAEUSL Regina
GER
1:15.40
SALOMON
36
WILHELM Kathrin
AUT
1:15.42
VÖLKL
37
MENDES Jonna
USA
1:15.45
FISCHER
38
MAJ Chiara
ITA
1:15.46
SALOMON
38
COLETTI Alexandra
ITA
1:15.46
ROSSIGNOL
40
BORGHI Catherine
SUI
1:15.48
FISCHER
41
ALPIGER Ella
SUI
1:15.54
FISCHER
42
VANDERBEEK Kelly
CAN
1:15.77
VÖLKL
43
MEILLEUR Karine
FRA
1:15.81
ROSSIGNOL
44
MUELLER Tamara
SUI
1:15.87
ROSSIGNOL
45
KLEON Barbara
ITA
1:15.91
DYNASTAR
45
OTTOSSON Anna
SWE
1:15.91
DYNASTAR
47
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
SPA
1:16.01
DYNASTAR
48
LEFRANCOIS Anne Marie
CAN
1:16.13
ROSSIGNOL
49
STEMMER Stefanie
GER
1:16.14
ROSSIGNOL
50
SCHILD Martina
SUI
1:16.32
VÖLKL
51
BACHMANN Silke
ITA
1:16.70
VÖLKL
52
PIEREN Tanja
SUI
1:16.75
ROSSIGNOL
53
KILDOW Lindsey C.
USA
1:16.86
ROSSIGNOL
54
GIVELET Anne-Laure
FRA
1:16.97
DYNASTAR
55
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
SPA
1:17.11
ROSSIGNOL
56
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
FRA
1:17.24
SALOMON
 
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
AUT
DNF
FISCHER
 
DUVILLARD Julie
FRA
DNF
DYNASTAR
 
FANCHINI Nadia
ITA
DNF
DYNASTAR
 
SIORPAES Wendy
ITA
DNF
ATOMIC