Ordine di partenza








Classifica
Interviste alle prime tre
Le foto della gara






Ordine di partenza

Interviste alle prime tre
Le foto della gara




Discesa libera


Ordine di partenza





    mercoledý 2 giugno 2004 

  Risultati, analisi e classifica (PDF)       

Pos.
Atleta
Nazione
Tempo
Sci
1
MONTILLET Carole
FRA
1:16.27
ROSSIGNOL
2
GOETSCHL Renate
AUT
1:16.50
SALOMON
3
KILDOW Lindsey C.
USA
1:16.51
ROSSIGNOL
4
GERG Hilde
GER
1:16.81
VÖLKL
5
CLARK Kirsten L
USA
1:16.90
FISCHER
6
STYGER Nadia
SUI
1:16.91
SALOMON
7
HALTMAYR Petra
GER
1:16.99
VÖLKL
8
DORFMEISTER Michaela
AUT
1:17.18
BLIZZARD
9
ALCOTT Chimene
GBR
1:17.22
FISCHER
10
KOSTNER Isolde
ITA
1:17.42
FISCHER
11
MEISSNITZER Alexandra
AUT
1:17.47
VÖLKL
12
BRYDON Emily
CAN
1:17.48
SALOMON
13
SUCHET Melanie
FRA
1:17.55
SALOMON
14
BERTHOD Sylviane
SUI
1:17.59
SALOMON
15
VANDERBEEK Kelly
CAN
1:17.60
VÖLKL
16
MANCUSO Julia
USA
1:17.61
ROSSIGNOL
17
RIESCH Maria
GER
1:17.66
HEAD
18
OBERMOSER Brigitte
AUT
1:17.74
BLIZZARD
19
RECCHIA Lucia
ITA
1:17.83
VÖLKL
20
CECCARELLI Daniela
ITA
1:17.84
DYNASTAR
21
PAERSON Anja
SWE
1:17.95
SALOMON
22
SCHILD Martina
SUI
1:17.99
VÖLKL
23
HUBER Isabelle
GER
1:18.00
ROSSIGNOL
24
ERTL Martina
GER
1:18.02
ROSSIGNOL
25
HAEUSL Regina
GER
1:18.15
SALOMON
26
BORGHI Catherine
SUI
1:18.24
FISCHER
27
LUDLOW Libby
USA
1:18.30
SALOMON
28
SCHNEIDER Tanja
AUT
1:18.34
ROSSIGNOL
29
SUHADOLC Mojca
SLO
1:18.36
ROSSIGNOL
30
MENDES Jonna
USA
1:18.40
FISCHER
31
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
SUI
1:18.41
SALOMON
32
LALIVE Caroline
USA
1:18.53
SALOMON
32
WILHELM Kathrin
AUT
1:18.53
VÖLKL
34
LEFRANCOIS Anne Marie
CAN
1:18.54
ROSSIGNOL
35
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
AUT
1:18.61
FISCHER
36
KLEON Barbara
ITA
1:18.69
DYNASTAR
37
HARGIN Janette
SWE
1:18.75
ROSSIGNOL
38
FLEMMEN Andrine
NOR
1:18.79
ROSSIGNOL
39
MEILLEUR Karine
FRA
1:18.82
ROSSIGNOL
40
MAJ Chiara
ITA
1:18.91
SALOMON
41
GIVELET Anne-Laure
FRA
1:18.98
DYNASTAR
42
ALPIGER Ella
SUI
1:19.03
FISCHER
43
STEMMER Stefanie
GER
1:19.11
ROSSIGNOL
43
WIRTH Katja
AUT
1:19.11
BLIZZARD
45
DUVILLARD Julie
FRA
1:19.21
DYNASTAR
46
RISLER Christina
CAN
1:19.39
DYNASTAR
47
SIORPAES Wendy
ITA
1:19.49
ATOMIC
48
PIEREN Tanja
SUI
1:20.48
ROSSIGNOL
 
MATTEL Magda
FRA
DNS
DYNASTAR
 
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
FRA
DNF
SALOMON
 
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
FRA
DNF
SALOMON