Ordine di partenza







Ordine di partenza
Classifica
Interviste alle prime tre
Le foto della gara






Ordine di partenza

Interviste alle prime tre
Le foto della gara




Discesa libera


Ordine di partenza
Classifica




    mercoledý 2 giugno 2004 

  Ordine di partenza (PDF)        

Pettorale
Atleta
Nazione
Sci
1
RECCHIA Lucia
ITA
VÖLKL
2
SCHNEIDER Tanja
AUT
ROSSIGNOL
3
BERTHOD Sylviane
SUI
SALOMON
4
MATTEL Magda
FRA
DYNASTAR
5
LUDLOW Libby
USA
SALOMON
6
MANCUSO Julia
USA
ROSSIGNOL
7
SUHADOLC Mojca
SLO
ROSSIGNOL
8
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
SUI
SALOMON
9
LECHNER Martina
AUT
BLIZZARD
10
BRYDON Emily
CAN
SALOMON
11
KOSTNER Isolde
ITA
FISCHER
12
SUCHET Melanie
FRA
SALOMON
13
WIRTH Katja
AUT
BLIZZARD
14
STYGER Nadia
SUI
SALOMON
15
PAERSON Anja
SWE
SALOMON
16
BERGER Silvia
AUT
FISCHER
17
MENDES Jonna
USA
FISCHER
18
RIESCH Maria
GER
HEAD
19
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
FRA
SALOMON
20
OBERMOSER Brigitte
AUT
BLIZZARD
21
LALIVE Caroline
USA
SALOMON
22
CECCARELLI Daniela
ITA
DYNASTAR
23
SIMARD Genevieve
CAN
ROSSIGNOL
24
ERTL Martina
GER
ROSSIGNOL
25
CLARK Kirsten L
USA
FISCHER
26
MEISSNITZER Alexandra
AUT
VÖLKL
27
GERG Hilde
GER
VÖLKL
28
DORFMEISTER Michaela
AUT
BLIZZARD
29
MONTILLET Carole
FRA
ROSSIGNOL
30
GOETSCHL Renate
AUT
SALOMON
31
OTTOSSON Anna
SWE
DYNASTAR
32
PIEREN Tanja
SUI
ROSSIGNOL
33
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
SPA
DYNASTAR
34
HARGIN Janette
SWE
ROSSIGNOL
35
HAEUSL Regina
GER
SALOMON
36
BORGHI Catherine
SUI
FISCHER
37
ALCOTT Chimene
GBR
FISCHER
38
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
AUT
FISCHER
39
KLEON Barbara
ITA
DYNASTAR
40
ALPIGER Ella
SUI
FISCHER
41
BACHMANN Silke
ITA
VÖLKL
42
HALTMAYR Petra
GER
VÖLKL
43
MAJ Chiara
ITA
SALOMON
44
HUBER Isabelle
GER
ROSSIGNOL
45
WILHELM Kathrin
AUT
VÖLKL
46
GIVELET Anne-Laure
FRA
DYNASTAR
47
DUVILLARD Julie
FRA
DYNASTAR
48
COLETTI Alexandra
ITA
ROSSIGNOL
49
FANCHINI Nadia
ITA
DYNASTAR
50
LEFRANCOIS Anne Marie
CAN
ROSSIGNOL
51
MEILLEUR Karine
FRA
ROSSIGNOL
52
FLEMMEN Andrine
NOR
ROSSIGNOL
53
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
SPA
ROSSIGNOL
54
KILDOW Lindsey C.
USA
ROSSIGNOL
55
SCHILD Martina
SUI
VÖLKL
56
STEMMER Stefanie
GER
ROSSIGNOL
57
VANDERBEEK Kelly
CAN
VÖLKL
58
SIORPAES Wendy
ITA
ATOMIC
59
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
FRA
SALOMON
60
POPKOVA Anastasia
RUS
FISCHER