Ordine di partenza








Classifica
Interviste alle prime tre
Le foto della gara






Ordine di partenza

Interviste alle prime tre
Le foto della gara




Discesa libera


Ordine di partenza
Classifica




    mercoledý 2 giugno 2004 

  Risultati, analisi e classifica (PDF)       

Pos.
Atleta
Nazione
Tempo
Sci
1
GOETSCHL Renate
AUT
1:10.59
SALOMON
2
ERTL Martina
GER
1:10.92
ROSSIGNOL
3
GERG Hilde
GER
1:11.02
VÖLKL
4
MONTILLET Carole
FRA
1:11.10
ROSSIGNOL
5
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
SUI
1:11.43
SALOMON
6
SUCHET Melanie
FRA
1:11.45
SALOMON
7
RIESCH Maria
GER
1:11.51
HEAD
8
MEISSNITZER Alexandra
AUT
1:11.71
VÖLKL
9
CLARK Kirsten L
USA
1:11.77
FISCHER
10
STYGER Nadia
SUI
1:11.89
SALOMON
11
KLEON Barbara
ITA
1:12.16
DYNASTAR
12
LALIVE Caroline
USA
1:12.17
SALOMON
12
RECCHIA Lucia
ITA
1:12.17
VÖLKL
14
PAERSON Anja
SWE
1:12.18
SALOMON
15
BERGER Silvia
AUT
1:12.25
FISCHER
16
BRYDON Emily
CAN
1:12.28
SALOMON
16
LUDLOW Libby
USA
1:12.28
SALOMON
18
DORFMEISTER Michaela
AUT
1:12.29
BLIZZARD
19
ALCOTT Chimene
GBR
1:12.30
FISCHER
20
KOSTNER Isolde
ITA
1:12.31
FISCHER
20
SCHNEIDER Tanja
AUT
1:12.31
ROSSIGNOL
22
LECHNER Martina
AUT
1:12.39
BLIZZARD
23
HALTMAYR Petra
GER
1:12.40
VÖLKL
24
HARGIN Janette
SWE
1:12.41
ROSSIGNOL
25
COLETTI Alexandra
ITA
1:12.43
ROSSIGNOL
26
OBERMOSER Brigitte
AUT
1:12.44
BLIZZARD
27
SUHADOLC Mojca
SLO
1:12.49
ROSSIGNOL
28
MANCUSO Julia
USA
1:12.51
ROSSIGNOL
29
MENDES Jonna
USA
1:12.53
FISCHER
30
WIRTH Katja
AUT
1:12.60
BLIZZARD
31
FLEMMEN Andrine
NOR
1:12.63
ROSSIGNOL
32
BORGHI Catherine
SUI
1:12.66
FISCHER
33
CECCARELLI Daniela
ITA
1:12.67
DYNASTAR
34
HAEUSL Regina
GER
1:12.74
SALOMON
35
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
FRA
1:12.77
SALOMON
36
WILHELM Kathrin
AUT
1:12.81
VÖLKL
37
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
SPA
1:12.94
DYNASTAR
38
ALPIGER Ella
SUI
1:13.03
FISCHER
38
OTTOSSON Anna
SWE
1:13.03
DYNASTAR
40
MAJ Chiara
ITA
1:13.06
SALOMON
41
VANDERBEEK Kelly
CAN
1:13.12
VÖLKL
42
LEFRANCOIS Anne Marie
CAN
1:13.16
ROSSIGNOL
43
KILDOW Lindsey C.
USA
1:13.18
ROSSIGNOL
44
MEILLEUR Karine
FRA
1:13.24
ROSSIGNOL
45
PIEREN Tanja
SUI
1:13.41
ROSSIGNOL
46
GIVELET Anne-Laure
FRA
1:13.46
DYNASTAR
47
BERTHOD Sylviane
SUI
1:13.48
SALOMON
48
SCHILD Martina
SUI
1:13.50
VÖLKL
49
BACHMANN Silke
ITA
1:13.52
VÖLKL
50
MATTEL Magda
FRA
1:13.53
DYNASTAR
51
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
FRA
1:13.87
SALOMON
52
SIORPAES Wendy
ITA
1:14.01
ATOMIC
53
POPKOVA Anastasia
RUS
1:14.77
FISCHER
 
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
SPA
DNS
ROSSIGNOL
 
SIMARD Genevieve
CAN
DNF
ROSSIGNOL
 
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
AUT
DNF
FISCHER
 
HUBER Isabelle
GER
DNF
ROSSIGNOL
 
DUVILLARD Julie
FRA
DNF
DYNASTAR
 
FANCHINI Nadia
ITA
DNF
DYNASTAR
 
STEMMER Stefanie
GER
DNF
ROSSIGNOL