Ordine di partenza
Classifica







Classifica
Interviste alle prime tre
Le foto della gara






Ordine di partenza

Interviste alle prime tre
Le foto della gara




Discesa libera


Ordine di partenza
Classifica




    mercoledý 2 giugno 2004 

  Risultati, analisi e classifica (PDF)       

Pos.
Atleta
Nazione
Tempo
Sci
1
SIMARD Genevieve
CAN
1:13.05
ROSSIGNOL
2
RIESCH Maria
GER
1:13.70
HEAD
3
GERG Hilde
GER
1:13.83
VÖLKL
4
LALIVE Caroline
USA
1:13.90
SALOMON
5
MONTILLET Carole
FRA
1:14.14
ROSSIGNOL
6
STYGER Nadia
SUI
1:14.21
SALOMON
7
WIRTH Katja
AUT
1:14.34
BLIZZARD
7
GOETSCHL Renate
AUT
1:14.34
SALOMON
9
CECCARELLI Daniela
ITA
1:14.37
DYNASTAR
10
SUCHET Melanie
FRA
1:14.42
SALOMON
10
MANCUSO Julia
USA
1:14.42
ROSSIGNOL
12
Meissnitzer Alexandra
AUT
1:14.45
VÖLKL
13
KOSTNER Isolde
ITA
1:14.46
FISCHER
14
BRYDON Emily
CAN
1:14.54
SALOMON
15
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
SUI
1:14.57
SALOMON
16
CLARK Kirsten L
USA
1:14.64
FISCHER
17
OBERMOSER Brigitte
AUT
1:14.67
BLIZZARD
18
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
FRA
1:14.68
SALOMON
19
SCHNEIDER Tanja
AUT
1:14.70
ROSSIGNOL
20
PAERSON Anja
SWE
1:14.73
SALOMON
21
SUHADOLC Mojca
SLO
1:14.74
ROSSIGNOL
22
BERGER Silvia
AUT
1:14.83
FISCHER
23
LECHNER Martina
AUT
1:14.84
BLIZZARD
24
LUDLOW Libby
USA
1:14.85
SALOMON
25
DORFMEISTER Michaela
AUT
1:14.90
BLIZZARD
25
BERTHOD Sylviane
SUI
1:14.90
SALOMON
27
ERTL Martina
GER
1:14.91
ROSSIGNOL
28
HALTMAYR Petra
GER
1:14.94
VÖLKL
29
MATTEL Magda
FRA
1:15.07
DYNASTAR
30
RECCHIA Lucia
ITA
1:15.09
VÖLKL
31
FLEMMEN Andrine
NOR
1:15.11
ROSSIGNOL
32
HUBER Isabelle
GER
1:15.18
ROSSIGNOL
32
HARGIN Janette
SWE
1:15.18
ROSSIGNOL
34
ALCOTT Chimene
GBR
1:15.27
FISCHER
35
HAEUSL Regina
GER
1:15.40
SALOMON
36
WILHELM Kathrin
AUT
1:15.42
VÖLKL
37
MENDES Jonna
USA
1:15.45
FISCHER
38
MAJ Chiara
ITA
1:15.46
SALOMON
38
COLETTI Alexandra
ITA
1:15.46
ROSSIGNOL
40
BORGHI Catherine
SUI
1:15.48
FISCHER
41
ALPIGER Ella
SUI
1:15.54
FISCHER
42
VANDERBEEK Kelly
CAN
1:15.77
VÖLKL
43
MEILLEUR Karine
FRA
1:15.81
ROSSIGNOL
44
MUELLER Tamara
SUI
1:15.87
ROSSIGNOL
45
KLEON Barbara
ITA
1:15.91
DYNASTAR
45
OTTOSSON Anna
SWE
1:15.91
DYNASTAR
47
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
SPA
1:16.01
DYNASTAR
48
LEFRANCOIS Anne Marie
CAN
1:16.13
ROSSIGNOL
49
STEMMER Stefanie
GER
1:16.14
ROSSIGNOL
50
SCHILD Martina
SUI
1:16.32
VÖLKL
51
BACHMANN Silke
ITA
1:16.70
VÖLKL
52
PIEREN Tanja
SUI
1:16.75
ROSSIGNOL
53
KILDOW Lindsey C.
USA
1:16.86
ROSSIGNOL
54
GIVELET Anne-Laure
FRA
1:16.97
DYNASTAR
55
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
SPA
1:17.11
ROSSIGNOL
56
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
FRA
1:17.24
SALOMON
 
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
AUT
DNF
FISCHER
 
DUVILLARD Julie
FRA
DNF
DYNASTAR
 
FANCHINI Nadia
ITA
DNF
DYNASTAR
 
SIORPAES Wendy
ITA
DNF
ATOMIC