>




Home page


SuperG (ret.)
15 January

Start List






17 January

Start List

Interviews
The best photo


Downhill


Start List
Final results
Interviews
The best photo



19 January

Start List of 1st leg
Standings of 1st leg
Start list 2nd leg
Final results



    June 16, 2003 

  Results, analysis, standings (PDF)       

Pos.
Athlete
Nation
Time
Ski
1
GOETSCHL Renate
AUT
1:16.95
SA
2
MEISSNITZER Alexandra
AUT
1:17.21
VK
3
TURGEON Melanie
CAN
1:17.23
SA
4
PUTZER Karen
ITA
1:17.43
RO
5
KOSTELIC Janica
CRO
1:17.61
SA
6
GERG Hilde
GER
1:17.65
VK
7
CECCARELLI Daniela
ITA
1:17.71
DY
8
MENDES Jonna
USA
1:17.77
FI
9
MONTILLET Carole
FRA
1:17.91
RO
10
LALIVE Caroline
USA
1:18.08
SA
11
RIESCH Maria
GER
1:18.12
HE
11
REY BELLET Corinne
SUI
1:18.12
DY
11
SUHADOLC Mojca
SLO
1:18.12
RO
14
CLARK Kirsten L
USA
1:18.13
FI
15
HEREGGER Selina
AUT
1:18.22
FI
16
OTTOSSON Anna
SWE
1:18.41
DY
17
MANCUSO Julia
USA
1:18.45
RO
18
OBERMOSER Brigitte
AUT
1:18.53
BL
19
BORGHI Catherine
SUI
1:18.63
FI
20
BRYDON Emily
CAN
1:18.64
SA
21
ERTL Martina
GER
1:18.71
RO
22
LECHNER Martina
AUT
1:18.72
BL
23
DUMERMUTH Monika
SUI
1:18.75
FI
24
WIRTH Katja
AUT
1:18.83
BL
25
HUBER Isabelle
GER
1:19.02
RO
26
MAJ Chiara
ITA
1:19.11
SA
26
PAERSON Anja
SWE
1:19.11
SA
28
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
SPA
1:19.20
DY
29
LUDLOW Libby
USA
1:19.21
SA
30
PIEREN Tanja
SUI
1:19.24
RO
31
COLETTI Alexandra
ITA
1:19.40
RO
32
VANDERBEEK Kelly
CAN
1:19.43
VK
33
MOELGG Manuela
ITA
1:19.44
FI
34
SUCHET Melanie
FRA
1:19.45
SA
35
SUTER Fabienne
SUI
1:19.54
ST
36
ALPIGER Ella
SUI
1:19.60
FI
37
STYGER Nadia
SUI
1:19.64
SA
38
BRAUNER Sibylle
GER
1:19.68
VK
39
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
SWE
1:19.78
RO
40
BERGER Silvia
AUT
1:19.83
FI
41
BRACUN Spela
SLO
1:19.92
FI
41
HARGIN Janette
SWE
1:19.92
RO
43
OWENS Jenny
AUS
1:19.93
RO
44
RISLER Christina
CAN
1:20.42
DY
45
PATUREL Floriane
FRA
1:20.46
DY
46
MEILLEUR Karine
FRA
1:20.54
RO
47
GIVELET Anne-Laure
FRA
1:20.55
DY
48
SCHILD Martina
SUI
1:20.60
VK
49
STUFFER Verena
ITA
1:20.79
RO
50
HALTMAYR Petra
GER
1:20.94
VK
 
HAEUSL Regina
GER
DNF
SA
 
ROHREGGER Eveline
AUT
DNF
NO
 
MUELLER Tamara
SUI
DNF
RO
 
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
FRA
DNF
SA
 
SCHNEIDER Tanja
AUT
DNF
BL
 
BERTHOD Sylviane
SUI
DNF
SA
 
KOSTNER Isolde
ITA
DNF
FI
 
SIMARD Genevieve
CAN
DNF
RO
 
DORFMEISTER Michaela
AUT
DNF
BL
 
WILHELM Kathrin
AUT
DNF
VK
 
POWERS Alison
USA
DNF
SA