>




Home page


SuperG (ret.)
15 January

Start List






17 January

Start List
Final results
Interviews
The best photo


Downhill


Start List

Interviews
The best photo



19 January

Start List of 1st leg
Standings of 1st leg
Start list 2nd leg
Final results



    June 14, 2003 

  Results, analysis, standings (PDF)       

Pos.
Athlete
Nation
Time
Ski
1
GOETSCHL Renate
AUT
1:30.74
SA
2
CLARK Kirsten L
USA
1:31.03
FI
3
DORFMEISTER Michaela
AUT
1:31.07
BL
4
MONTILLET Carole
FRA
1:31.18
RO
5
MENDES Jonna
USA
1:31.42
FI
6
PUTZER Karen
ITA
1:31.56
RO
7
GERG Hilde
GER
1:31.65
VK
8
KOSTELIC Janica
CRO
1:31.75
SA
9
KOSTNER Isolde
ITA
1:31.86
FI
10
TURGEON Melanie
CAN
1:31.93
SA
11
BERTHOD Sylviane
SUI
1:32.02
SA
12
MEISSNITZER Alexandra
AUT
1:32.10
VK
12
LALIVE Caroline
USA
1:32.10
SA
14
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
FRA
1:32.13
SA
15
REY BELLET Corinne
SUI
1:32.18
DY
15
CECCARELLI Daniela
ITA
1:32.18
DY
17
RIESCH Maria
GER
1:32.22
HE
18
SUCHET Melanie
FRA
1:32.28
SA
19
STYGER Nadia
SUI
1:32.29
SA
20
ERTL Martina
GER
1:32.40
RO
21
HAEUSL Regina
GER
1:32.44
SA
21
OBERMOSER Brigitte
AUT
1:32.44
BL
23
SUHADOLC Mojca
SLO
1:32.45
RO
24
LUDLOW Libby
USA
1:32.50
SA
25
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
SWE
1:32.55
RO
26
HARGIN Janette
SWE
1:32.56
RO
27
BRYDON Emily
CAN
1:32.58
SA
28
HUBER Isabelle
GER
1:32.63
RO
29
HALTMAYR Petra
GER
1:32.69
VK
30
DUMERMUTH Monika
SUI
1:32.70
FI
31
BORGHI Catherine
SUI
1:32.71
FI
32
POWERS Alison
USA
1:32.80
SA
32
ALPIGER Ella
SUI
1:32.80
FI
34
MEILLEUR Karine
FRA
1:33.10
RO
35
MANCUSO Julia
USA
1:33.14
RO
36
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
SPA
1:33.24
DY
36
BRAUNER Sibylle
GER
1:33.24
VK
38
HEREGGER Selina
AUT
1:33.49
FI
39
BLASER Karin
AUT
1:33.63
FI
40
WILHELM Kathrin
AUT
1:33.65
VK
41
COLETTI Alexandra
ITA
1:33.70
RO
42
MAJ Chiara
ITA
1:33.76
SA
42
SCHNEIDER Tanja
AUT
1:33.76
BL
44
GIVELET Anne-Laure
FRA
1:33.84
DY
45
WIRTH Katja
AUT
1:33.87
BL
46
VANDERBEEK Kelly
CAN
1:33.90
VK
47
OWENS Jenny
AUS
1:33.99
RO
48
IMLIG Corinne
SUI
1:34.00
AT
49
SCHILD Martina
SUI
1:34.12
VK
50
BRACUN Spela
SLO
1:34.19
FI
51
STUFFER Verena
ITA
1:34.71
RO
52
RISLER Christina
CAN
1:36.08
DY
 
RECCHIA Lucia
ITA
DNS
VK
 
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
AUT
DNF
FI
 
MUELLER Tamara
SUI
DNF
RO